DANH SÁCH TRƯỜNG TIẾNG NHẬT KỲ THÁNG 7

Danh sách trường tiếng Nhật tuyển sinh kỳ tháng 7

 

STTTỉnhThành phốTên trườngHọc phí/nămCộng năm đầu
1TokyoAdachi-kuTokyo Johoku Japanese Language School540000630000
2TokyoArakawa-kuAkamonkai International Language Academy620000720000
3TokyoArakawa-kuAkamonkai International Language Academy, Nippori College620000720000
4TokyoArakawa-kuDynamic Business College600000735000
5TokyoArakawa-kuInternational Education Culture Center583200703660
6TokyoChiyoda-kuChiyoda International Language Academy567000808500
7TokyoChiyoda-kuKokusai Gaigogakuin538750634250
8TokyoChiyoda-kuKudan Institute of Japanese Language & Culture720000835000
9TokyoChiyoda-kuOHARA Japanese Language School540000670000
10TokyoChiyoda-kuYMCA Tokyo Japanese Language School530000680000
11TokyoChuo-kuInternational Institute of Japanese Language, The540000735000
12TokyoEdogawa-kuJishugakkan Japanese Language Institute567000724500
13TokyoEdogawa-kuToho International College572400672000
14TokyoEdogawa-kuTokyo Bay Side Japanese School540000770000
15TokyoEdogawa-kuTokyo Language Education Academy720000835000
16TokyoEdogawa-kuToyo Language School540000744000
17TokyoFussa-shiNew Japan Academy567000733500
18TokyoFussa-shiTokyo Hirata Japanese Language School567000752060
19TokyoHachioji-shiTokyo International Exchange School720000835000
20TokyoItabashi-kuKokusho Japanese Language School540000660000
21TokyoKatsushika-kuHana International Academy570000740000
22TokyoKatsushika-kuJoto Japanese School567000718000
23TokyoKatsushika-kuSun-A International Academy606000716000
24TokyoKita-kuAsia Fellowship Society Japanese Language School588000768000
25TokyoKita-kuJapanese Language School of The Tokyo Foreign Language Academy600000760000
26TokyoKita-kuSystem Toyo Gaigo624000777000
27TokyoKoto-kuKinoshita Campus Japanese Language School592200728700
28TokyoKoto-kuTokyo JE Language School560000685000
29TokyoKoto-kuYIEA Tokyo Academy (*)600000710000
30TokyoMeguro-kuEvergreen Language School600000753000
31TokyoMeguro-kuNew Global Language School630000735000
32TokyoMinato-kuAoyama International Education Institute Japanese Language Center600000760000
33TokyoMinato-kuEdo Cultural Center690000770000
34TokyoMinato-kuKazankai Foundation The Toa Language Institute, The550000620000
35TokyoMinato-kuTokyo Galaxy Japanese Language School640000718000
36TokyoMinato-kuTokyo Japanese Language Center630000745500
37TokyoMinato-kuTokyo Shibaura Institute of Foreign Language540000710000
38TokyoMinato-kuUJS Language Institute660000730000
39TokyoMusashino-shiKichijoji Language School615600714600
40TokyoNakano-kuTCC Japanese Institute540000673000
41TokyoNakano-kuTokyo Nakano Language School583200773600
42TokyoOta-kuTokyo College of Education Tamagawa School540000670000
43TokyoOta-kuTokyo University of Technology, Japanese Language School affiliated with690000853780
44TokyoOta-kuWestcoast Language School576000732000
45TokyoSetagaya-kuTokyo Hinoki Foreign Language School567000698250
46TokyoShibuya-kuAoyama School of Japanese576000646000
47TokyoShibuya-kuARC Academy Shibuya School720000822000
48TokyoShibuya-kuHiroo Japanese Center600000663000
49TokyoShibuya-kuNaganuma School Tokyo School of Japanese Language, The687500737500
50TokyoShibuya-kuOLJ Language Academy600000700000
51TokyoShibuya-kuShibuya Language School630000735000
52TokyoShibuya-kuTokyo Central Japanese Language School542000657000
53TokyoShinjuku-kuAcademy of Language Arts570000709000
54TokyoShinjuku-kuARC Academy Shinjuku School720000822000
55TokyoShinjuku-kuELITE Japanese Language School480000670000
56TokyoShinjuku-kuFuji International Language Institute576000712500
57TokyoShinjuku-kuHuman Academy Japanese Language School Tokyo Campus583200711800
58TokyoShinjuku-kuI. S. I Tokyo630000735000
59TokyoShinjuku-kuISI Language School630000735000
60TokyoShinjuku-kuJapan Tokyo International School567000707750
61TokyoShinjuku-kuJapanese Language Institute, Nichibei Kaiwa Gakuin International Education Center780000840000
62TokyoShinjuku-kuJCLI Nihongo Gakko (*)630000787500
63TokyoShinjuku-kuKai Japanese Language School800000850000
64TokyoShinjuku-kuKCP International Japanese Language School708000788000
65TokyoShinjuku-kuKCP Japanese Language School Japanese Language for Cross Cultural Enrichment567000661500
66TokyoShinjuku-kuLabo International Exchange Foundation, Labo Japanese Language Institute560000650000
67TokyoShinjuku-kuMANABI Gaigogakuin Shinjuku630000762300
68TokyoShinjuku-kuMIDREAM School of Japanese Language630000720000
69TokyoShinjuku-kuMitsumine Career Academy Japanese Language Course534000790000
70TokyoShinjuku-kuNishi Tokyo Japanese Language School552000782000
71TokyoShinjuku-kuSamu Language School583200739000
72TokyoShinjuku-kuSendagaya Japanese Institute810000896000
73TokyoShinjuku-kuShinjuku Gyoen Gakuin580000717560
74TokyoShinjuku-kuShinjuku International Exchange School580000705000
75TokyoShinjuku-kuShinjuku Japanese Language Institute660000792505
76TokyoShinjuku-kuTokyo ELS Japanese Language School567000682500
77TokyoShinjuku-kuTokyo International Academy524400634400
78TokyoShinjuku-kuTokyo International Japanese School560000700000
79TokyoShinjuku-kuTokyo World Language Academy597200736000
80TokyoShinjuku-kuToshin Language School630000710000
81TokyoShinjuku-kuUNITAS Japanese Language School Tokyo540000660000
82TokyoShinjuku-kuWaseda Edu Language School606000696000
83TokyoShinjuku-kuYohan Japanese Language School600000700000
84TokyoShinjuku-kuYoshida Institute of Japanese Language564000672500
85TokyoShinjuku-kuYU Language Academy560000685000
86TokyoSuginami-kuShinwa Gaigo Academy540000720000
87TokyoSuginami-kuTokyo Noah Language School540000690000
88TokyoSuginami-kuTokyo Sanritsu Academy630000766500
89TokyoSuginami-kuTOPA 21st Century Language School606000723500
90TokyoSumida-kuMANABI Japanese Language Institute Tokyo630000762300
91TokyoSumida-kuShinpo International Institute560000700000
92TokyoTaito-kuCultural Department of Tamagawa International Language School570000728550
93TokyoTaito-kuInter-Cultural Institute of Japan660000788000
94TokyoTaito-kuLIC Kokusai Gakuin540000710000
95TokyoTaito-kuTamagawa International Language School570000728550
96TokyoTaito-kuTokyo International Asahi Institute576000686000
97TokyoTaito-kuTokyo International Culture Education Institute630000762300
98TokyoTaito-kuTokyo Riverside School544320824720
99TokyoTaito-kuWaseda Bunka Kan Nihongoka680000776000
100TokyoToshima-kuAn Language School557280727680
101TokyoToshima-kuInternational Academy Japanese Language Institute567000745500
102TokyoToshima-kuInternational Conversation Academy581000761000
103TokyoToshima-kuMeros Language School648000778000
104TokyoToshima-kuToei Institute of Japanese Language540000660000
105TokyoToshima-kuTokyo Institute of Language, Japanese Language Center540000696000
106HokkaidoSapporo-shiInternational Academy567000808500
107HokkaidoSapporo-shiJapanese Language Institute of Sapporo571500666000
108HokkaidoSapporo-shiSapporo Language Center Japanese Course570000694000
109MiyagiSendai-shiGlobal Japanese Academy5400001000000
110MiyagiSendai-shiSendai Language School Japanese Course540000688800
111IbarakiHitachi-shiIbaraki International Language Institute540000710000
112IbarakiMito-shiMito International Japanese Language School504000714000
113TochigiTochigi-shiKogakuin Institute498000703000
114TochigiUtsunomiya-shiChuo Bunkyo Gakuin541800770300
115TochigiUtsunomiya-shiSt Mary Japanese School504000682500
116GunmaMaebashi-shiNIPPON Language Academy525000546000
117SaitamaKoshigaya-shiAssociation Tokyo Asia Education450000580000
118SaitamaKumagaya-shiSaitama International School540000830000
119SaitamaSaitama-shiSaitama Japanese Language School540000730000
120SaitamaSaitama-shiTokyo Nichigo Gakuin540000770000
121SaitamaSaitama-shiUrawa International Education Center540000800000
122SaitamaSaitama-shiYonogakuin Japanese Language School540000761150
123ChibaChiba-shi3H Japanese Language School576000691000
124ChibaChiba-shiCollege of Futaba Foreign Languages576000661000
125ChibaChiba-shiTokyo Bay Side Japanese School540000720000
126ChibaFunabashi-shiFunabashi International Language School600000750000
127ChibaFunabashi-shiJapan Liberal Arts Language School567000758700
128ChibaIchikawa-shiIchikawa Japanese Language Institute588000692000
129ChibaIchikawa-shiMizuno Gaigo Gakuin520000640000
130ChibaKashiwa-shiAsahi International School541800690900
131ChibaMatsudo-shiKEN School of Japanese Language540000719000
132ChibaMatsudo-shiMatsudo International School540000778000
133ChibaNarashino-shiNarashino Institute of Foreign Languages540000710000
134ChibaNarita-shiNarita Japanese Language School600000740000
135KanagawaKawasaki-shiInternational Education Culture Center, Tokyo Education Speciality Institute540000610000
136KanagawaYokohama-shiAsia International Language Center540000770000
137KanagawaYokohama-shiAsuka Gakuin Language Institute504000649500
138KanagawaYokohama-shiKanrin Japanese School549600740600
139KanagawaYokohama-shiTokyo International Academy, Yokohama524400634400
140KanagawaYokohama-shiYokohama International Education Academy600000691000
141KanagawaYokohama-shiYokohama Shuho International School630000720000
142KyotoKyoto-shiARC Academy Kyoto680000780000
143KyotoKyoto-shiJCL Foreign Language School480000800000
144KyotoKyoto-shiKyoto International Academy588000748000
145KyotoKyoto-shiKyoto Minsai Japanese Language School630000861000
146OsakaOsaka-shiARC Academy Osaka School680000770000
147OsakaOsaka-shiClover Language Institute640000770000
148OsakaOsaka-shiHuman Academy Japanese Language School Osaka567000733000
149OsakaOsaka-shiJapanese Communication International School640000740000
150OsakaOsaka-shiMeric Japanese Language School600000700000
151OsakaOsaka-shiNissei Nihongo Gakuen (*)580000680000
152OsakaOsaka-shiOsaka International Language Institute660000810000
153OsakaOsaka-shiOsaka International School of Culture and Language600000790000
154OsakaOsaka-shiOsaka YMCA Gakuin Japanese Lauguage School690000830000
155OsakaSakai-shiSHIN-A International Language School560000750000
156HyogoAmagasaki-shiInternational College of Kobe-East
157HyogoKobe-shiAristo Foreign Language School560000701250
158HyogoKobe-shiClark Foreign Language School660000812260
159HyogoKobe-shiClark International College660000812560
160HyogoKobe-shiCommunica Institute560000960000
161HyogoKobe-shiInterculture Language Academy540000801600
162HyogoKobe-shiSeiko Foreign Language Center600000740000
163HyogoKobe-shiSeiko Foreign Language School600000760000
164OkayamaOkayama-shiOsafune Nihongo Gakuin540000744750
165FukuokaFukuoka-shiFukuoka Japanese Language School600000720000
166FukuokaFukuoka-shiKyushu Foreign Language Academy590000770000
167FukuokaFukuoka-shiKyushu International Education College510000840000
168FukuokaFukuoka-shiNishinihon International Education Institute660000821000
169FukuokaOgori-shiNILS600000750000
170OkinawaGinowan-shiCross Cultural Communication Center Annexed Japanese School630000851500
171OkinawaNaha-shiInternational Center of Language & Culture ICLC Institute of Japanese Language600000819000
172OkinawaNaha-shiJapan Institute of Culture and Economics766500803800
173OkinawaUrasoe-shiJSL Nihon Academy600000830000
DANH MỤC :